Is Febreze Air Bora Bora Waters Odor-Eliminating Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Alcohol Denat., PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrances, Sodium Citrate, Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin, Diethylhexyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate, Benzisothiazolinone, Nitrogen.
Check Febreze Air Bora Bora Waters Odor-Eliminating Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Air Bora Bora Waters Odor-Eliminating Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Febreze Air Bora Bora Waters Odor-Eliminating Spray is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


