Is Febreze Air Effects™ Fresh-Pressed Apple Air Refresher 9.7 oz. Aerosol Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Odor Eliminator, Water, Fragrance, Non-Flammable Natural Propellant, Quality Control Ingredients.
Check Febreze Air Effects™ Fresh-Pressed Apple Air Refresher 9.7 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Air Effects™ Fresh-Pressed Apple Air Refresher 9.7 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Febreze Air Effects™ Fresh-Pressed Apple Air Refresher 9.7 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


