Is Febreze Air Freshener Spray Exotic Bloom 185ML, 2in1 Fight Odours & Freshens Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Benzisothiazolinone
Check Febreze Air Freshener Spray Exotic Bloom 185ML, 2in1 Fight Odours & Freshens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Air Freshener Spray Exotic Bloom 185ML, 2in1 Fight Odours & Freshens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


