Is Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Blossom & Breeze 2x20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Hexyl Salicylate, 4-Tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Ethyl 2, 2-Dimethylhydrocinnamal, Linalyl Acetate, Citronellol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Cyclamen Aldehyde, Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene-1-Carbaldehyde, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, 2, 4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Isoeugenol, Delta-Damascone, Nerol, Citral, Eugenol, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Heliotropine, Dimethyl Heptenal, Cyclohexanepropanol, 2, 2, 6-Trimethyl-Alpha-Propyl-, Dimethylhydroxy Furanone, Rose Ketone-4

Check Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Blossom & Breeze 2x20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Blossom & Breeze 2x20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown