Is Febreze Car Air Freshener Vent Clips, Linen & Sky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fragrances.
Check Febreze Car Air Freshener Vent Clips, Linen & Sky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Car Air Freshener Vent Clips, Linen & Sky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Febreze Car Air Freshener Vent Clips, Linen & Sky is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Piece


