Is Febreze Fresh Scent In-Wash Odor Eliminator Liquid Detergent Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Odor Eliminator Derived From Castor Beans, Fragrance.
Check Febreze Fresh Scent In-Wash Odor Eliminator Liquid Detergent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Fresh Scent In-Wash Odor Eliminator Liquid Detergent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Febreze Fresh Scent In-Wash Odor Eliminator Liquid Detergent is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


