Is Febreze Light Air Lavender Air Freshener Spray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Alcohol Denat., PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrances, Sodium Citrate, Hydroxypropylcyclodextrin, Diethylhexyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate, Benzisothiazolinone, Nitrogen.
Check Febreze Light Air Lavender Air Freshener Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Light Air Lavender Air Freshener Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Febreze Light Air Lavender Air Freshener Spray is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


