Is Febreze Light Smallspaces Bamboo Air Refresher Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fragrances.
Check Febreze Light Smallspaces Bamboo Air Refresher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Light Smallspaces Bamboo Air Refresher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Febreze Light Smallspaces Bamboo Air Refresher is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Household Use


