Is Febreze Odor-Eliminating Air Freshener, Hawaiian Aloha, 8.8 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol Denat. PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrances, Sodium Citrate, Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin, Diethylhexyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate, Benzisothiazolinone, Nitrogen.
Check Febreze Odor-Eliminating Air Freshener, Hawaiian Aloha, 8.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Odor-Eliminating Air Freshener, Hawaiian Aloha, 8.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Febreze Odor-Eliminating Air Freshener, Hawaiian Aloha, 8.8 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


