Is Febreze Odor-Eliminating Fade Defy PLUG Air Freshener Refill, Morning & Dew, (2) .87 fl. oz. Oil Refills Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fragrances. Contains Fragrance Allergen(s).
Check Febreze Odor-Eliminating Fade Defy PLUG Air Freshener Refill, Morning & Dew, (2) .87 fl. oz. Oil Refills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Odor-Eliminating Fade Defy PLUG Air Freshener Refill, Morning & Dew, (2) .87 fl. oz. Oil Refills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Febreze Odor-Eliminating Fade Defy PLUG Air Freshener Refill, Morning & Dew, (2) .87 fl. oz. Oil Refills is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


