Is Febreze Plug Scented Oil Refill, Linen & Sky Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fragrances.
Check Febreze Plug Scented Oil Refill, Linen & Sky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Plug Scented Oil Refill, Linen & Sky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Febreze Plug Scented Oil Refill, Linen & Sky is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


