Is Febreze Small Spaces Air Freshener, Linen & Sky, 2 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fragrances.
Check Febreze Small Spaces Air Freshener, Linen & Sky, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Small Spaces Air Freshener, Linen & Sky, 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Febreze Small Spaces Air Freshener, Linen & Sky, 2 Pack is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


