Is Febreze Unstopables SHIMMER Air Freshener (1 Count, 8.8 Oz) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Odor Eliminator, Water, Fragrance, Non-Flammable Natural Propellant, Quality Control Ingredients.
Check Febreze Unstopables SHIMMER Air Freshener (1 Count, 8.8 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Unstopables SHIMMER Air Freshener (1 Count, 8.8 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Febreze Unstopables SHIMMER Air Freshener (1 Count, 8.8 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


