Is Febreze Unstopables Touch Fabric Refresher, Fresh, Fabric Spray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol Denat. Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrances, Diethylene Glycol, PEG-11 Methyl Ether Dimethicone, Glucomannan, Sodium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Benzisothiazolinone.
Check Febreze Unstopables Touch Fabric Refresher, Fresh, Fabric Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Unstopables Touch Fabric Refresher, Fresh, Fabric Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Febreze Unstopables Touch Fabric Refresher, Fresh, Fabric Spray is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
Unknown


