Is Febreze Zero% 3Volution Starter Kit Orchid Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linalool, Limonene, Hydroxycitronellal, Hexyl Salicylate, Cyclamen Aldehyde, Linalyl Acetate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, 2.4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Pentamethylheptenone, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Citronellol, Allyl Cyclohexylpropionate, Dimethyl Heptenal, Ethyl 2, 2-Dimethylhydrocinnamal, Maltol Isobutyrate, Scentenal, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Eugenol, Delta-Damascone, Methyl Octine Carbonate, Dimethylhydroxy Furanone

Check Febreze Zero% 3Volution Starter Kit Orchid against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Febreze Zero% 3Volution Starter Kit Orchid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth