Is Fee Brothers Cranberry Bitters Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Natural and Artificial Cranberry Flavor (Water, Flavor, Alcohol), other Natural and Artificial Flavors (Water, Alcohol, Flavors, Propylene Glycol), Citric Acid, and FD&C Red 40.

Check Fee Brothers Cranberry Bitters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fee Brothers Cranberry Bitters is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTescoAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking