Is Fee Brothers Lemon Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared From Glycerine, A Variety Of Carefully Selected Lemon Oils, Augmented With Lemon Grass And Other Natural Flavors, Water, Citric Acid

Check Fee Brothers Lemon Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fee Brothers Lemon Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing