Is Fee Brothers Mint Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared From Propylene Glycol, Water, Glycerin, Peppermint Oil, Fd&c Yellow 5 And Blue 1
Check Fee Brothers Mint Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fee Brothers Mint Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fee Brothers Mint Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


