Is Fee Brothers West Indian Orange Bitters, 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared From Water, Glycerin, Oil Of Bitter Orange Terpeneless, Gentian And Other Natural Flavors
Check Fee Brothers West Indian Orange Bitters, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fee Brothers West Indian Orange Bitters, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fee Brothers West Indian Orange Bitters, 4 Oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BWalmartGiant EagleWegmansCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking


