Is Feed Your Soul Chocolate Chip Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS), UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], NATURAL FLAVORS), BROWN CANE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, EGGS, BAKING SODA, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Feed Your Soul Chocolate Chip Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping