Is Feel Balance Caramel Sea Salt + Maca Root Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dates, Sunflower Butter, Pea Protein, Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Oil, Rosemary Extract, Sea Salt, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Salt.
Check Feel Balance Caramel Sea Salt + Maca Root against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feel Balance Caramel Sea Salt + Maca Root in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaNuttyRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


