Is Feel Focus Brownie Chocolate Chip + Lions Mane Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Sunflower Butter, Pea Protein Isolate, Coconut Nectar, Pumpkin Seeds, Chocolate Chips (coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Cocoa Butter, Lion's Mane Mushroom, Chia Seeds, Rosemary Extract, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Salt, Sea Salt, Organic.
Check Feel Focus Brownie Chocolate Chip + Lions Mane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feel Focus Brownie Chocolate Chip + Lions Mane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


