Is Feel Good Dough Organic Dough, Classic Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic wheat flour, organic olive oil, organic yeast, kosher salt, water

Check Feel Good Dough Organic Dough, Classic Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Baking