Is Feel Good Dough Organic Dough, Italian Herb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic wheat flour, organic olive oil, organic yeast, kosher salt, organic herbs, organic onion, organic garlic, water

Check Feel Good Dough Organic Dough, Italian Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep