Is Feel Good Peach and Passionfruit sparkling fruitful water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 15% (Apple, Lemon), Natural Flavourings, Maca Extract (0.02%)

Check Feel Good Peach and Passionfruit sparkling fruitful water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Feel Good Peach and Passionfruit sparkling fruitful water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go