Is FEEL GOOD Premium Organic Golden Flax Superfood (1 lb) USDA Certified, Gluten Free, Non-GOM & Vegan Friendly - High In Omega-3 For Heart Health, Lignans & Fiber Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flax Seed

Check FEEL GOOD Premium Organic Golden Flax Superfood (1 lb) USDA Certified, Gluten Free, Non-GOM & Vegan Friendly - High In Omega-3 For Heart Health, Lignans & Fiber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FEEL GOOD Premium Organic Golden Flax Superfood (1 lb) USDA Certified, Gluten Free, Non-GOM & Vegan Friendly - High In Omega-3 For Heart Health, Lignans & Fiber is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingGarnishing