Is Feel Good Rhubarb and Apple sparkling fruitful water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 16% (Apple, Lemon), Natural Flavourings, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Carrot), Echinacea Extract (0.02%)

Check Feel Good Rhubarb and Apple sparkling fruitful water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Feel Good Rhubarb and Apple sparkling fruitful water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go