Is FeelGood Protein Collagen Protein Water Wild Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feel Good Protein™ Blend - Collagen Peptides (bovine), L-glutamine, Glycine, L-lysine, Flavour, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Colour (allura Red), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin).

Check FeelGood Protein Collagen Protein Water Wild Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go