Is Feelwells Grain Free Dog Training Treats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poultry meal (chicken 16%), potato starch, chicken liver digest 14%, glycerine, rapeseed oil (2.5%), pea fibre, minerals

Check Feelwells Grain Free Dog Training Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Feelwells Grain Free Dog Training Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go