Is Feelwells Liver Dog Training Treats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, glycerine, dried chicken liver (10% equivalent to 26% fresh liver), gelatine, vegetable oil, minerals
Check Feelwells Liver Dog Training Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feelwells Liver Dog Training Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Schar Gluten Free Hot Dog Rolls
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Classic Hot Dog Buns (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Where to buy
Feelwells Liver Dog Training Treats is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


