Is Fehlbergs Chipotle Cucumbers 470g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Cucumbers (57%), Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent (509), Chipotle Flakes, Flavours, Natural Colour (101).
Check Fehlbergs Chipotle Cucumbers 470g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fehlbergs Chipotle Cucumbers 470g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fehlbergs Chipotle Cucumbers 470g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Whole
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSnackingSalad


