Is Fehlbergs European Style Dill Pickled Cucumbers 680g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers (54%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Dill Weed, Onions, Capsicum, Mustard Seeds, Firming Agent (509), Natural Flavour.
Check Fehlbergs European Style Dill Pickled Cucumbers 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fehlbergs European Style Dill Pickled Cucumbers 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE CULTURED VEGAN BUTTER, UNSALTED, EUROPEAN STYLE
Mt. Olive Deli Style Dill Relish
Where to buy
Fehlbergs European Style Dill Pickled Cucumbers 680g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle


