Is Feinjoghurt - Erdbeere-Holunderblüte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Feinjoghurt Erdbeere-Holunderblüte

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rahmjoghurt mild, Zucker, 10,0% Erdbeere, 2,0%, Holunderblütenzubereitung (Wasser, Holunderblütenextrakt, Säurungsregulator: Citronensäure; Antioxidationsmittel: Ascorbinsäure), Zitronensaftkonzentrat, färbendes Pflanzenkonzentrat: Karotte; modifizierte Stärke, Verdickungsmittel: Pektine.

Check Feinjoghurt - Erdbeere-Holunderblüte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie