Is Feinjoghurt - Erdbeere-Holunderblüte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Feinjoghurt Erdbeere-Holunderblüte

Description
Feinjoghurt Erdbeere-Holunderblüte
Ingredients
Rahmjoghurt mild, Zucker, 10,0% Erdbeere, 2,0%, Holunderblütenzubereitung (Wasser, Holunderblütenextrakt, Säurungsregulator: Citronensäure; Antioxidationsmittel: Ascorbinsäure), Zitronensaftkonzentrat, färbendes Pflanzenkonzentrat: Karotte; modifizierte Stärke, Verdickungsmittel: Pektine.
Check Feinjoghurt - Erdbeere-Holunderblüte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feinjoghurt - Erdbeere-Holunderblüte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


