Is FEISTY GREEK YOGURT & FETA DIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, (OR PASTEURIZED PART WHOLE MILK) CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], TOMATO PUREE [TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CITRIC ACID], GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, PECTIN, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), SOYBEAN OIL, GREEN ONIONS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, CULTURED SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARIC, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES.

Check FEISTY GREEK YOGURT & FETA DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking