Is Feldkamp Whole Rye Bread with Muesli, 16.75 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Kernel Rye, Water, Whole Rye Flour, Oat Flakes, Non-sulphurated Sultanas, Whole Hazelnuts, Sunflower Seed, Linseed, Salt, Sesame, Yeast

Check Feldkamp Whole Rye Bread with Muesli, 16.75 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Feldkamp Whole Rye Bread with Muesli, 16.75 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep