Is Feldschlosschen Lager 50cl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hops Extract
Check Feldschlosschen Lager 50cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feldschlosschen Lager 50cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feldschlosschen Lager 50cl is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


