Is Felicetti Organic Rice & Corn Penne Rigate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Flour, Organic Rice Flour.

Check Felicetti Organic Rice & Corn Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Felicetti Organic Rice & Corn Penne Rigate is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep