Is Felicia 100% Organic Brown Rice Rotini, 8 ounces (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic brown rice flour

Check Felicia 100% Organic Brown Rice Rotini, 8 ounces (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Felicia 100% Organic Brown Rice Rotini, 8 ounces (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Felicia 100% Organic Brown Rice Rotini, 8 ounces (Pack of 6) | Spoonful