Is Felino Recipe Salame Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, WINE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, STARTER CULTURE.
Check Felino Recipe Salame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Felino Recipe Salame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


