Is Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Chicken in Jelly 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives (Of Which Chicken 4%), Vegetable Protein Extracts, Fish And Fish Derivatives, Minerals, Various Sugars
Check Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Chicken in Jelly 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Chicken in Jelly 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Chicken in Jelly 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


