Is Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Pouch Tuna 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Fish And Fish Derivatives (Tuna 4%), Minerals, Various Sugars

Check Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Pouch Tuna 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Pouch Tuna 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking