Is Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Tuna in Jelly 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Fish And Fish Derivatives (Tuna 4%), Minerals, Various Sugars

Check Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Tuna in Jelly 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Felix As Good As It Looks Cat Food Tuna in Jelly 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking