Is Felix As Good As It Looks Meaty Selection in Jelly Senior Cat Food Pouches Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

meat and animal derivatives (19%, of which beef 4%), vegetable protein extracts, fish and fish derivatives, minerals, various sugars, chunks: min 26% meat meat and animal derivatives (19%, of which chicken 4%), chunks: min 26% meat meat and animal derivatives (19%, of lamb 4%), chunks: min 26% meat meat and animal derivatives (19%, of which turkey 4%), chunks: min 26% meat

Check Felix As Good As It Looks Meaty Selection in Jelly Senior Cat Food Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Felix As Good As It Looks Meaty Selection in Jelly Senior Cat Food Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky