Is FELIX Doubly Delicious Beef, Chicken & Veg Dry Cat Food 600g PMP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which 3% Chicken and 1% Beef) Vegetable Protein Extracts Oils and Fats Glycerol Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Minerals Various Sugars Vegetables (0.7% Dehydrated Vegetables equivalent to 4% Rehydrated Vegetables) Yeasts
Check FELIX Doubly Delicious Beef, Chicken & Veg Dry Cat Food 600g PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FELIX Doubly Delicious Beef, Chicken & Veg Dry Cat Food 600g PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Pet Food


