Is Felix Goody Bag Original Mix Cat Treats 60g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (33% of which are 8% Chicken, 2% Liver, 0.2% Turkey) Cereals Oils and Fats Vegetable Protein Extracts Minerals Yeasts Fish and Fish Derivatives
Check Felix Goody Bag Original Mix Cat Treats 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Felix Goody Bag Original Mix Cat Treats 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Felix Goody Bag Original Mix Cat Treats 60g is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBest Way WholesaleIceland
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


