Is Felix & Norton Love Pure Milk Chocolate Cookie Dough Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Enriched Unbleached Flour (Wheat), Unsalted Butter (Milk), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Liquid Whole Eggs, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavour, Salt, May Contain Traces Of Nuts And Sesame
Check Felix & Norton Love Pure Milk Chocolate Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Felix & Norton Love Pure Milk Chocolate Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Felix & Norton Love Pure Milk Chocolate Cookie Dough is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


