Is Felix Play Tubes Cat Treats Chicken And Liver Maxi Pack 180g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- of which are 7% chicken
- 5% liver
- animal derivatives
of which are 7% chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which are 7% Chicken and 1.5% Liver), Cereals, Oils and Fats, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, Various Sugars, Yeasts
Check Felix Play Tubes Cat Treats Chicken And Liver Maxi Pack 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Felix Play Tubes Cat Treats Chicken And Liver Maxi Pack 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Felix Play Tubes Cat Treats Chicken And Liver Maxi Pack 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


