Is Felix Play Tubes Cat Treats Chicken And Liver Maxi Pack 180g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which are 7% Chicken and 1.5% Liver), Cereals, Oils and Fats, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, Various Sugars, Yeasts
Check Felix Play Tubes Cat Treats Chicken And Liver Maxi Pack 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Felix Play Tubes Cat Treats Chicken And Liver Maxi Pack 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Felix Play Tubes Cat Treats Chicken And Liver Maxi Pack 180g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


