Is Felix Wild Lingonberry Jam Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lingonberries (48%), sugar, water and thickener (pectin).
Check Felix Wild Lingonberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Felix Wild Lingonberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Felix Wild Lingonberry Jam is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich


